Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Nashellac Ltd.
Cardiff, Regatul Unit
Nashellac Ltd., Cardiff, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 07293733 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
150.000 £ Estimate
20152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
Financials
| Indicator | 30.06.2014 | 30.06.2015 | 30.06.2016 | 30.06.2017 | 30.06.2018 | 30.06.2019 | 30.06.2020 | 30.06.2021 | 30.06.2022 | 30.06.2023 | 29.06.2024 | 29.06.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bilanzsumme | −4.217,00 £ | 13.985,00 £ | 35.937 £ | 32.162 £ | 39.202 £ | 35.696 £ | 40.560 £ | 80.736 £ | 56.897 £ | 50.298 £ | 44.529 £ | 50.956 £ |
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | — | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Umsatz | — | 51.000 £e | 110.000 £e | 100.000 £e | 120.000 £e | 110.000 £e | 120.000 £e | 220.000 £e | 160.000 £e | 150.000 £e | 130.000 £e | 150.000 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | — | 115,7 %e | 40 %e | 33 %e | 21,2 %e | 2,2 %e | 21,8 %e | 7,5 %e | 8,1 %e | — | 15,4 %e |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | — | 25.399 £ | 30.022 £ | 26.641 £ | 32.976 £ | 24.062 £ | 17.478,00 £ | 24.186 £ | 32.829 £ | 49.256 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | — | 79 % | 76,6 % | 74,6 % | 81,3 % | 29,8 % | 30,7 % | 48,1 % | 73,7 % | 96,7 % |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | — | — | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | — | — | 24.000 £e | 55.000 £e | 40.000 £e | 37.500 £e | 130.000 £e | 150.000 £e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-06-30 | 2017-06-30 | 2018-06-30 | 2019-06-30 | 2020-06-30 | 2021-06-30 | 2022-06-30 | 2023-06-30 | 2024-06-29 | 2025-06-29 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | 3.403 | 4.027 | 3.506 | 3.781 | 8.457 | 6.856 | 6.333 | 4.750 | 15.563 | 14.360 |
| Lagerbestände | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 83.946 | 75.222 | 99.595 | 130.094 | 93.006 | 153.588 | 137.647 | 127.859 | 137.600 | 157.984 |
| Schuldner | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Geldbank in der Hand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 57.367 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 32.534 | 28.135 | 35.696 | 31.915 | 32.103 | 73.880 | 50.564 | 45.548 | 28.966 | 36.596 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 35.937 | 32.162 | 39.202 | 35.696 | 40.560 | 80.736 | 56.897 | 50.298 | 44.529 | 50.956 |
| Nettovermögen, Verbindlichkeiten einschließlich Pensionsvermögen, Verbindlichkeiten | 25.867 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | 25.867 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Sachanlagen, Kosten oder Bewertung | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Zugänge zu Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen, die in der Periode verrechnet werden | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Passive Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme des Umlaufvermögens ausgewiesen sind | 5.955 | 5.016 | 5.703 | 5.945 | 6.563 | 6.453 | 6.488 | 8.434 | — | — |
| Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten | 10.070 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | 52.103 | 69.602 | 104.124 | 67.466 | 86.161 | 93.571 | 90.745 | — | — |
| Aufgelaufene Verbindlichkeiten, die nicht in der Zwischensumme der Gläubiger ausgewiesen sind | — | 6.763 | 9.180 | 9.055 | 7.584 | 6.674 | 6.086 | 3.612 | — | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | 25.399 | 30.022 | 26.641 | 32.976 | 24.062 | 17.478 | 24.186 | 32.829 | 49.256 |
| Eigenkapital | — | 25.399 | 30.022 | 26.641 | 32.976 | 24.062 | 17.478 | 24.186 | 32.829 | 49.256 |
| Durchschnittliche Anzahl der Mitarbeiter während des Zeitraums | — | — | — | — | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | — | — |
| Nach einem Jahr | — | — | — | — | — | 50.000 | 33.333 | 22.500 | — | — |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 108.634 | 121.388 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 11.700 | 1.700 |
Network
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register
History
Sitz: Cardiff, Großbritannien
31.03.2015 Sitz: Cardiff, Großbritannien
Kapital: 100,00 £
22.07.2014 Kapital: 100,00 £
Eintragung
23.06.2010 Eintragung
Direktor Ashleigh Todd
23.06.2010 Direktor Ashleigh Todd
Cho
FAQ — Nashellac Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Nashellac Ltd.?
- Nashellac Ltd. is registered under the number 07293733 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Nashellac Ltd. registered?
- Nashellac Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Cardiff, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Nashellac Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Nashellac Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Nashellac Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Cardiff |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 07293733 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 27 Morgan Arcade |
| legal_postal_code | CF10 1AF |
| headquarters_city | Cardiff |
| headquarters_postal_code | CF10 1AF |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6004283813 |
| source | registry |